Rozpis lektorské služby v Jimramově

Shlédnutí: 114

Rozpis lektorské služby v Jimramově 05/2019 - 06/2020

Jelínek P.Vrátný V.12.5.201918.8.201924.11.20191.3.20207.6.2020
Budig J.Kašová Dar.19.5.201925.8.20191.12.20198.3.201914.6.2020
Bobula M.Pillmayerová L.26.5.20191.9.20198.12.201915.3.202021.6.2020
Hubertová E.Pečínková M.2.6.20198.9.201915.12.201922.3.202028.6.2020
Frömmel V.Musilová J.9.6.201915.9.201922.12.201929.3.20205.7.2020
Prosecký M.Ondrůch M.16.6.201922.9.201929.12.20195.4.202012.7.2020
Grossová V.Tulisová E.23.6.201929.9.20195.1.202012.4.202019.7.2020
Hubertová A.Sedláková P.30.6.20196.10.201912.1.202019.4.202026.7.2020
Pražan A.Šikula P.7.7.201913.10.201919.1.202026.4.20202.8.2020
Zítka M.Jiříček D.14.7.201920.10.201926.1.20203.5.20209.8.2020
Mareček J.Kašová D.21.7.201927.10.20192.2.202010.5.202016.8.2020
Bobulová A.Macháčková V.28.7.20193.11.20199.2.202017.5.202023.8.2020
Novotný P.Ondrůchová D.4.8.201910.11.201916.2.202024.5.202030.8.2020
Procházka J.Havlová K.11.8.201917.11.201923.2.202031.5.20206.9.2020